skip navigation

2021 Picture Day Sunday May 2

By Brad Clifford, 05/01/21, 6:30AM EDT

Share

 

    2021 NORTH OLDHAM LITTLE LEAGUE  PICTURE DAY
    Sunday, May 2nd at Walsh Park Pavilion    
Please follow the schedule that is posted below. Be on time and follow the team that is ahead of you. If we have games
both teams will get their pictures taken before the games.  Some games may be delayed a little bit because of pictures. Make-up Day is Tuesday May 4th 5:30pm -6:30pm
there will be three photographer make sure you are in the right line.  
Time photo team Division Manager  
1:00pm #1 Rays Major Baseball Joey Potts  
1:00pm #2 A's Major Baseball Zach Bush  
1:00pm #3 D-Backs Minor baseball Brad Clifford  
1:15pm #1 Reds Minor baseball Jason Dattilo  
1:15pm #2 Outlaws Minor Softball Bryan Oberholtzer  
1:15pm #3 Cyclones Minor Softball Billy Doelker  
1:30pm #1 Whitesoxs  Rookie Baseball Beth Lindauer  
1:30pm #2 Tigers Rookie Baseball Chrid Billings  
1:30pm #3 Rampage Rookie Softball Travis Salisbury  
1:45pm #1 Scorpions Rookie Softball Brittany Flanagan  
1:45pm #2 Mudhens Coach Pitch Tony Roop  
2:00pm #1 Orioles Minor Baseball David Hoffman  
2:00pm #2 Knights Coach Pitch David Foffman  
2:00pm #3 Lake Monsters T-Ball Katie Higdon  
2:15pm #1 Ironbirds T-Ball Matt Clark  
2:15pm #2 Hooks  T-Ball Jason Ferrell  
2:15pm #3 Rattlers T-Ball Zach Byrne  
2:30pm #1 Padres Major Baseball Wes Breeding  
2:30pm #2 Marlins Major Baseball Dale Goss  
2:30pm #3 Brewers Minor baseball Gary Teague  
2:45pm #1 Pirates Rookie Baseball Chas Fleischer  
2:45pm #2 Cubs Rookie Baseball Kris Pedigo  
3:00pm #1 Wolverines Rookie Softball Ryan Hunt  
3:00pm #2 Falcons Rookie Softball Bridgett Frailley  
3:00pm #3 Blue rocks Coach Pitch Aaron Dennis  
3:15pm #1 Lugnuts Coach Pitch Doug Dawson  
3:15pm #2 Thunder T-Ball Bailey Rankin  
3:15pm #3 Marauders T-Ball Buck Hartlage  
3:30pm #1 Yard Goats T-Ball Kacie Haire  
3:30pm #2 Magic Minor Softball Craig Kraus  
3:30pm #3 Dynamites Minor Softball Claire Matthews  
3:45pm #1 Bluejays Rookie Baseball Jeff Veech  
3:45pm #2 Mariners Rookie Baseball Reggie Ball  
4:00pm #1 Grasshoppers T-Ball Michelle Kutchinski  
4:00pm #2 Dodgers Major Baseball Bill Cox  
4:00pm #3 Yankees Major Baseball Scott Becker  
4:15pm #1 Giants Rookie Baseball Daniel Moore  
4:15pm #2 Redwings Coach Pitch Curtis Salas  
4:15pm #3 Braves Major Baseball Casey McCall  
4:30pm #1 Rockhounds T-Ball Matt Stethen  
4:30pm #2 Angels Minor baseball Andy Brown  
4:30pm #3 Rangers  Minor baseball Dustin Fryman  
4:45pm #1 Hot Rods Coach-Pitch Brandon Gathof  
4:45pm #2 Emeralds Coach Pitch Luke Hogan  
5:00pm #1 Mudcats T-Ball Rick Birdette  
5:00pm #2 Redsoxs Minor Baseball Rob Burckardt  
5:00pm #3 Twins  Rookie Baseball Mike Caudill  
5:15pm #1 Storm Coach Pitch William Boyd  
5:15pm #2 Riverdogs Coach Pitch John Campbell  
5:15pm #3 Hornets Major Softball  Ken Cartledge  
5:30pm #1 Warriors Major Softball  Jessie Nash  
5:30pm #2 Nationals Rookie Baseball Josh Roberts  
5:30pm #3 Ironpigs Coach Pitch Tim Baker  
5:45pm #1 Bulls Coach Pitch JD Meyers  
5:45pm #2 Bandits Coach Pitch Clay Hudnall  
5:45pm #3        
           

 

Tag(s): Home(schedules)